Current Standings

  • < Junior Softball Division >

  • ** Periwinkle **
  • ** Morning Glory **
  • ** Tiger Lilies **

  • < Senior Softball Division >

  • ** Desert Roses **
  • ** Lignum Vitaes **
  • ** Shepherd Needles **
  • ** Poison Ivy **

  • < T-Ball Division >

  • ** Sea Grapes **
  • ** Coco Plums **
  • ** Dillies **
  • ** Jujus **
  • ** Tamarinds **
  • ** Guineps **

  • < Coach Pitch Division >

  • ** Scorpions **
  • ** Termites **
  • ** Red Ants **
  • ** Wasps **
  • ** Grasshoppers **
  • ** Boas **
  • ** Bees **
  • ** Mosquitoes **

  • < 9-10 Division >

  • ** Blue Marlins **
  • ** Octopus **
  • ** Groupers **
  • ** Barracudas **
  • ** Dolphins **
  • ** Turbots **
  • ** Lion Fish **
  • ** Wahoos **

  • < 11-12 Division >

  • ** Rattlers **
  • ** Wild Dogs **
  • ** White Crowns **
  • ** Hurricanes **
  • ** Green Parrots **
  • ** Conchs **

  • < 13-15 Division >

  • ** Silver Jacks **
  • ** Sharks **
  • ** Raccoons **
  • ** Potcakes **
  • ** Stingrays **

  • < Senior Open Division >

  • ** Arawaks **
  • ** Caribs **
  • ** Tainos **


Upcoming Games

    Tuesday Apr. 11th


  • Conchs-7 vs. Green Parrots-12

  • Wednesday Apr. 12th


  • Groupers-2 vs. Barracudas-5

  • Thursday Apr. 13th


  • Wild Dogs-6 vs. Conchs-0

  • Friday Apr. 13th


  • Grasshoppers-2 vs. Termites-17
  • Boas-20 vs. Mosquitoes-9
  • Turbots-23 vs. Wahoos-8
  • Dolphins-4 vs. Groupers-8

  • Saturday Apr. 14th


  • Tamarinds-26 vs. Jujus-25
  • Sea Grapes-20 vs. Dillies-3
  • Guineps-3 vs. Coco Plums-19
  • Lignum Vitae-14 vs. Shepherd Needles-13
  • Scorpions-11 vs. Bees-1
  • Grasshoppers-2 vs. Red Ants-16
  • Wasps-8 vs. Mosquitoes-9
  • Termites-16 vs. Boas-6
  • White Crowns-6 vs. Green Parrots-1
  • Wild Dogs-7 vs. Hurricanes-8
  • Lion Fish-7 vs. Barracudas-17
  • Octopus-9 vs. Dolphins-8
  • Turbots-5 vs. Blue Marlins-13
  • Stingrays-1 vs. Potcakes-10
  • Silver Jacks-8 vs. Raccoons-5
  • Potcakes-2 vs. Sharks-8
  • 4:30pm Tainos vs. Caribs

  • Sunday Apr. 15th


  • Sea Grapes-24 vs. Jujus-15
  • Tiger Lilies-2 vs. Morning Glory-23
  • Desert Roses-27 vs. Poison Ivy-3
  • Conchs-0 vs. Rattlers-6
  • Hurricanes-17 vs. Green Parrots-8
  • Sharks-11 vs. Raccoons-9
  • 4:30pm Arawaks vs. Tainos

  • Monday Apr. 16th


  • 6:15pm Octopus vs. Lion Fish-DNP

  • Tuesday Apr. 17th


  • Conchs-0 vs. Rattlers-10

  • Wednesday Apr. 18th


  • Dolphins-8 vs. Barracudas-6

  • Thursday Apr. 19th


  • 6:15pm Rattlers vs. Green Parrots




Freedom Farm Playoff Information Consessions at the Field Freedom Farm Facebook Page

Registration Form


Our Registration Form

F.F. Baseball Summer Camp Registration Form


Summer Camp Registration Form

Recent Games

Sponsors

Arawaks Homes Sun Oil