Current Standings

  • < Junior Softball Division >

  • ** Morning Glory **
  • ** Periwinkle **
  • ** Tiger Lilies **
  • ** Hibiscus **

  • < Senior Softball Division >

  • ** Desert Roses **
  • ** Shepard Needles **
  • ** Lignum Vitaes **
  • ** Poison Ivy **

  • < T-Ball Division >

  • ** Coco Plums **
  • ** Sea Grapes **
  • ** Dillies **
  • ** Jujus **
  • ** Tamarinds **
  • ** Guineps **

  • < Coach Pitch Division >

  • ** Boas **
  • ** Termites **
  • ** Grasshoppers **
  • ** Scorpions **
  • ** Red Ants **
  • ** Bees **
  • ** Wasps **
  • ** Mosquitoes **

  • < 9-10 Division >

  • ** Octopus **
  • ** Turbots **
  • ** Blue Marlins **
  • ** Barracudas **
  • ** Wahoos **
  • ** Dolphins **
  • ** Groupers **
  • ** Lion Fish **

  • < 11-12 Division >

  • ** Wild Dogs **
  • ** Hurricanes **
  • ** Green Parrots **
  • ** Conchs **
  • ** Rattlers **
  • ** White Crowns **

  • < 13-14 Division >

  • ** Silver Jacks **
  • ** Potcakes **
  • ** Raccoons **
  • ** Sharks **

  • < Senior Open Division >

  • ** Tainos **
  • ** Lucayans **
  • ** Arawaks **
  • ** Caribs **


Upcoming Games

    Monday Apr. 8th


  • Termites-1 vs. Boas-16
  • Dolphins-3 vs. Barracudas-7

  • Tuesday Apr. 9th


  • Mosquitoes-4 vs. Bees-7
  • Rattlers-5 vs. Hurricanes-13

  • Wednesday Apr. 10th


  • Wasps-5 vs. Red Ants-9
  • Lion Fish-0 vs. Octopus-18

  • Thursday Apr. 11th


  • Bees vs. Mosquitoes-DNP
  • Turbots vs. Barracudas-DNP

  • Friday Apr. 12th


  • Morning-9 vs. Periwinkle-7
  • Hibiscus-15 vs. Tiger Lily-17
  • Wahoos-7 vs. Groupers-9
  • Lion Fish-9 vs. Dolphins-10
  • Silver Jacks vs. Potcakes-DNP

  • Saturday Apr. 13th


  • Dillies-15 vs. Jujus-24
  • Tamarinds-0 vs. Coco Plums-5
  • Guineps-18 vs. Sea Grapes-24
  • Grasshoppers-5 vs. Termites-15
  • Boas-17 vs. Red Ants-1
  • Wasps-3 vs. Mosquitoes-2
  • Lignum Vitae-0 vs. Desert Rose-5
  • Conchs-9 vs. Rattlers-5
  • Wild Dogs-8 vs. White Crowns-4
  • Octopus-11 vs. Barracudas-3
  • Blue Marlins-17 vs. Lion Fish-3
  • Dolphins-6 vs. Turbots-17
  • Tainos-5 vs. Arawaks-2
  • Potcakes-12 vs. Raccoons-2
  • Tainos-8 vs. Caribs-1
  • Silver Jacks vs. Sharks-DNP

  • Sunday Apr. 14th


  • Dillies-5 vs. Guineps-0
  • Bees-0 vs. Boas-6
  • Mosquitoes vs. Scorpions-DNP
  • Hurricanes-6 vs. Green Parrots-7
  • White Crowns-0 vs. Conchs-13
  • Arawaks-2 vs. Lucayans-4
  • Caribs-8 vs. Tainos-1




Freedom Farm Playoff Information Consessions at the Field Freedom Farm Facebook Page

Freedom Farm Photo Gallery

Games this Season