Current Standings

  • < Junior Softball Division >

  • ** Morning Glory **
  • ** Tiger Lilies **
  • ** Periwinkle **
  • ** Hibiscus **

  • < Senior Softball Division >

  • ** Desert Roses **
  • ** Shepard Needles **
  • ** Lignum Vitaes **
  • ** Poison Ivy **

  • < T-Ball Division >

  • ** Coco Plums **
  • ** Sea Grapes **
  • ** Dillies **
  • ** Jujus **
  • ** Tamarinds **
  • ** Guineps **

  • < Coach Pitch Division >

  • ** Boas **
  • ** Termites **
  • ** Bees **
  • ** Scorpions **
  • ** Grasshoppers **
  • ** Red Ants **
  • ** Wasps **
  • ** Mosquitoes **

  • < 9-10 Division >

  • ** Octopus **
  • ** Blue Marlins **
  • ** Turbots **
  • ** Barracudas **
  • ** Wahoos **
  • ** Dolphins **
  • ** Groupers **
  • ** Lion Fish **

  • < 11-12 Division >

  • ** Wild Dogs **
  • ** Hurricanes **
  • ** Green Parrots **
  • ** Rattlers **
  • ** Conchs **
  • ** White Crowns **

  • < 13-14 Division >

  • ** Silver Jacks **
  • ** Potcakes **
  • ** Raccoons **
  • ** Sharks **

  • < Senior Open Division >

  • ** Tainos **
  • ** Lucayans **
  • ** Arawaks **
  • ** Caribs **


Announcements

    • Congratulations to the FF 2019 Champions
    • Coco Plums in the T-Ball division
    • Morning Glory in the junior girls division
    • Shepard Needle in the senior girls division
    • Boas in the Coach Pitch division
    • Octopus in the 9-10 division
    • Wild Dogs in the 11-12 division
    • Arawaks in the senior boys division

Upcoming Games

    Playoff Results


  • Dillies-14 vs. Seagrapes-28
  • Seagrapes-15 vs. Dillies-24
  • Dillies-24 vs. Seagrapes-25
  • Jujus-15 vs. Coco Plums-24
  • Coco Plums-30 vs. Jujus-21
  • Tiger Lilies-12 vs. Periwinkles-14
  • Hibiscus-0 vs. Morning Glory-5
  • Scorpions-10 vs. Grasshoppers-3
  • Scorpios-10 vs. Bees-13
  • Grasshoppers-6 vs. Bees-8
  • Bees-14 vs. Termites-20
  • Termites-13 vs. Bees-12
  • Scorpios-2 vs. Boas-13
  • Boas-16 vs. Scorpios-0
  • Barracudas-2 vs. Octopus-5
  • Octopus-9 vs. Barracudas-2
  • Turbots-17 vs. Blue Marlins-4
  • Blue Marlins-7 vs. Turbots-8
  • Green Parrots-11 vs. Hurricanes-0
  • Hurricaness-7 vs. Green Parrots-11
  • Rattlers-3 vs. Wild Dogs-9
  • Wild Dogs-8 vs. Rattlers-3
  • Raccoons-5 vs. Potcakes-11
  • Potcakes-7 vs. Raccoons-4
  • Sharks-2 vs. Silver Jacks-8
  • Silver Jacks-0 vs. Sharks-4
  • Sharks-7 vs. Silver Jacks-8
  • Caribs-4 vs. Tainos-12
  • Tainos-3 vs. Caribs-5
  • Caribs-8 vs. Tainos-9
  • Arawaks-23 vs. Lucayans-3
  • Lucayans-7 vs. Arawaks-0
  • Arawaks-4 vs. Lucayans-2

  • Championship Results


  • Seagrapes-12 vs. Coco Plums-24
  • Coco Plums-25 vs. Seagrapes-8
  • Seagrapes-27 vs. Coco Plums-28
  • Periwinkles-9 vs. Morning Glory-14
  • Morning Glory-17 vs. Periwinkles-6
  • Shepard Needle-24 vs. Dersert Rose-14
  • Dersert Rose-12 vs. Shepard Needle-13
  • Termites-8 vs. Boas-12
  • Boas-19 vs. Termites-8
  • Termites-3 vs. Boas-19
  • Turbots-4 vs. Octopus-3
  • Octopus-15 vs. Turbots-0
  • Turbots-3 vs. Octopus-4
  • Octopus-18 vs. Turbots-3
  • Green Parrots-2 vs. Wild Dogs-10
  • Wild Dogs-9 vs. Green Parrots-1
  • Green Parrots-3 vs. Wild Dogs-4
  • Potcakes-6 vs. Silver Jacks-7
  • Silver Jacks-5 vs. Potcakes-11
  • Potcakes-6 vs. Silver Jacks-7
  • Arawaks-11 vs. Tainos-6
  • Tainos-8 vs. Arawaks-10
  • Arawaks-10 vs. Tainos-5

  • Monday June 3rd


  • Boas-19 vs. Termites-8

  • Wednesday June 5th


  • Termites-8 vs. Boas-12
  • Potcakes-6 vs. Silver Jacks-7

Game Schedules


Here you'll find the schedules for the 2019 season. They are divided by division. Enter each division to see its complete schedule for the year. If you have any questions please Contact Us.


Freedom Farm Games

T-Ball Field

Freedom Farm Games

Field 1

Freedom Farm Games

Field 2

Freedom Farm Games

Field 3

Freedom Farm Games

Travel Team Field

 

Sponsors

Arawaks Homes Sun Oil